Alina  

Alina Cup


Alina Cup 2013, 11-13 januari

Senior Dam

GRUPP DA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Ärentuna SK 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10
Bälinge IF 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
Wattholma IF 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
Fanna BK2 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1
GUSK1 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 0

GRUPP DB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Fanna BK1 4 3 1 0 14 4 +10 10
GUSK2 4 3 0 1 10 2 +8 9
Frösunda SK 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1 7
IF Trikadien 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9 3
Upsala IF 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0

x
Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1 2013-01-11 18:00
DA
Bälinge IF - Ärentuna SK 0-1
2 2013-01-11 18:25
DA
GUSK1 - Wattholma IF 1-2
3 2013-01-11 18:50
DA
Fanna BK2 - Bälinge IF 0-2
4 2013-01-11 19:15
DA
GUSK1 - Ärentuna SK 0-2
5 2013-01-11 19:40
DA
Wattholma IF - Fanna BK2 2-1
6 2013-01-11 20:05
DA
Bälinge IF - GUSK1 3-2
7 2013-01-11 20:30
DA
Ärentuna SK - Wattholma IF 0-0
8 2013-01-11 20:55
DA
Fanna BK2 - GUSK1 1-1
9 2013-01-11 21:20
DA
Wattholma IF - Bälinge IF 0-2
10 2013-01-11 21:45
DA
Ärentuna SK - Fanna BK2 2-1
33 2013-01-12 17:15
DB
GUSK2 - Upsala IF 5-0
35 2013-01-12 18:25
DB
IF Trikadien - Fanna BK1 0-6
36 2013-01-12 18:50
DB
Frösunda SK - GUSK2 0-2
37 2013-01-12 19:15
DB
IF Trikadien - Upsala IF 2-1
38 2013-01-12 19:40
DB
Fanna BK1 - Frösunda SK 3-3
39 2013-01-12 20:05
DB
GUSK2 - IF Trikadien 2-0
40 2013-01-12 20:30
DB
Upsala IF - Fanna BK1 0-3
41 2013-01-12 20:55
DB
Frösunda SK - IF Trikadien 2-0
42 2013-01-12 21:20
DB
Fanna BK1 - GUSK2 2-1
43 2013-01-12 21:45
DB
Upsala IF - Frösunda SK 3-4
65 2013-01-13 16:50
Semi1
Ärentuna SK - GUSK2 3-6
67 2013-01-13 17:50
Semi2
Fanna BK1 - Bälinge IF 0-1
69 2013-01-13 18:50
FINAL
GUSK2 - Bälinge IF 2-0

Segrare:
GUSK2

 


Senior Herr

GRUPP HA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Sunnersta AIF 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
Bälinge IF 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
Procyon BK 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
IF VP 4 1 2 1 9 5 +4 5
Saltsjöbadens IF 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9 0

GRUPP HB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
GUSK2 4 3 1 0 8 1 +7 10
IF Vesta 4 2 2 0 7 1 +6 8
Hägersten SK 4 2 1 1 8 3 +5 7
IFK Uppsala 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
Danmarks IF 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0

x
Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
11 2013-01-12 08:00
HA
Bälinge IF - Sunnersta AIF 1-2
12 2013-01-12 08:25
HA
IF VP - Procyon BK 0-2
13 2013-01-12 08:50
HB
IF Vesta - Danmarks IF 3-0
14 2013-01-12 09:15
HB
IFK Uppsala - GUSK2 0-1
15 2013-01-12 09:40
HA
Saltsjöbadens IF - Bälinge IF 0-1
16 2013-01-12 10:05
HA
IF VP - Sunnersta AIF 1-1
17 2013-01-12 10:30
HB
Hägersten SK - IF Vesta 0-0
18 2013-01-12 10:55
HB
Danmarks IF - IFK Uppsala 0-3
19 2013-01-12 11:20
HA
Procyon BK - Saltsjöbadens IF 1-0
20 2013-01-12 11:45
HA
Bälinge IF - IF VP 1-1
21 2013-01-12 12:10
HB
GUSK2 - Hägersten SK 3-1
22 2013-01-12 12:35
HB
IF Vesta - IFK Uppsala 4-1
23 2013-01-12 13:00
HA
Sunnersta AIF - Procyon BK 3-1
24 2013-01-12 13:25
HA
Saltsjöbadens IF - IF VP 1-7
25 2013-01-12 13:50
HB
Danmarks IF - GUSK2 0-4
26 2013-01-12 14:15
HB
IFK Uppsala - Hägersten SK 0-4
27 2013-01-12 14:40
HA
Procyon BK - Bälinge IF 0-2
28 2013-01-12 15:05
HA
Sunnersta AIF - Saltsjöbadens IF 2-1
29 2013-01-12 15:30
HB
GUSK2 - IF Vesta 0-0
30 2013-01-12 15:55
HB
Hägersten SK - Danmarks IF 3-0
31 2013-01-12 16:20
Semi1
Sunnersta AIF - IF Vesta 0-1
32 2013-01-12 16:50
Semi2
GUSK2 - Bälinge IF 2-0
34 2013-01-12 17:55
FINAL
IF Vesta - GUSK2 2-1

Segrare:
IF Vesta

 


Junior Herr

GRUPP JA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
UNIK 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5 9
Sollentuna IF 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
GUSK Junior 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
Knivsta IK 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 3
Bälinge IF 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2

GRUPP JB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
IFK Uppsala 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
Strands IF 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
Uppsala-Kurd FK 4 2 0 2 7 5 +2 6
Upsala IF 4 2 0 2 9 8 +1 6
GUSK PA 4 1 0 1 5 11 -6 3

x
Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
44 2013-01-13 08:00
JA
UNIK - Bälinge IF 2-0
45 2013-01-13 08:25
JA
GUSK Junior - Knivsta IK 3-1
46 2013-01-13 08:50
JB
GUSK PA - Upsala IF 1-3
47 2013-01-13 09:15
JB
IFK Uppsala - Uppsala-Kurd FK 1-0
48 2013-01-13 09:40
JA
Sollentuna IF - UNIK 3-1
49 2013-01-13 10:05
JA
GUSK Junior - Bälinge IF 2-2
50 2013-01-13 10:30
JB
Strands IF - GUSK PA 2-0
51 2013-01-13 10:55
JB
Upsala IF - IFK Uppsala 2-4
52 2013-01-13 11:20
JA
Knivsta IK - Sollentuna IF 0-1
53 2013-01-13 11:45
JA
UNIK - GUSK Junior 4-2
54 2013-01-13 12:10
JB
Uppsala-Kurd FK - Strands IF 1-2
55 2013-01-13 12:35
JB
GUSK PA - IFK Uppsala 3-2
56 2013-01-13 13:00
JA
Bälinge IF - Knivsta IK 0-1
57 2013-01-13 13:25
JA
Sollentuna IF - GUSK Junior 0-1
58 2013-01-13 13:50
JB
Upsala IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK 1-2
59 2013-01-13 14:15
JB
IFK Uppsala - Strands IF 1-1
60 2013-01-13 14:40
JA
Knivsta IK - UNIK 0-3
61 2013-01-13 15:05
JA
Bälinge IF - Sollentuna IF 0-0
62 2013-01-13 15:30
JB
Uppsala-Kurd FK - GUSK PA 4-1
63 2013-01-13 15:55
JB
Strands IF - Upsala IF 1-3
64 2013-01-13 16:20
Semi1
UNIK - Strands IF 1-0
66 2013-01-13 17:20
Semi2
IFK Uppsala - Sollentuna IF 3-0
68 2013-01-13 18:20
FINAL
UNIK - IFK Uppsala 3-5

Segrare:
IFK Uppsala

Meny
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2019