Alina  

Alina Cup


Alina Cup 2014, 11-12 januari

Senior Herr

GRUPP HA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Uppsala-Kurd FK 4 3 1 0 8 2 +6 10
Bälinge IF 4 3 0 1 8 3 +5 9
Knivsta IK 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
IK Sätra 4 1 0 3 2 5 -3 3
IFK Uppsala 4 0 1 3 5 13 -8 1

GRUPP HB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Bollstanäs SK 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4 10
GUSK2 4 2 1 1 8 3 +5 7
Vaksala SK 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
Wattholma IF 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 4
Sollentuna FK 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1 2014-01-11 08:00
HA
Bälinge IF - Knivsta IK 2-0
2 2014-01-11 08:25
HA
IFK Uppsala - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2-2
3 2014-01-11 08:50
HB
Wattholma IF - Vaksala SK 0-2
4 2014-01-11 09:15
HB
Sollentuna FK - GUSK2 0-3
5 2014-01-11 09:40
HA
IK Sätra - Bälinge IF 0-3
6 2014-01-11 10:05
HA
IFK Uppsala - Knivsta IK 2-6
7 2014-01-11 10:30
HB
Bollstanäs SK - Wattholma IF 0-0
8 2014-01-11 10:55
HB
Vaksala SK - Sollentuna FK 0-2
9 2014-01-11 11:20
HA
Uppsala-Kurd FK - IK Sätra 1-0
10 2014-01-11 11:45
HA
Bälinge IF - IFK Uppsala 3-1
11 2014-01-11 12:10
HB
GUSK2 - Bollstanäs SK 1-2
12 2014-01-11 12:35
HB
Wattholma IF - Sollentuna FK 2-1
13 2014-01-11 13:00
HA
Knivsta IK - Uppsala-Kurd FK 0-3
14 2014-01-11 13:25
HA
IK Sätra - IFK Uppsala 2-0
15 2014-01-11 13:50
HB
Vaksala SK - GUSK2 1-1
16 2014-01-11 14:15
HB
Sollentuna FK - Bollstanäs SK 1-3
17 2014-01-11 14:40
HA
Uppsala-Kurd FK - Bälinge IF 2-0
18 2014-01-11 15:05
HA
Knivsta IK - IK Sätra 1-0
19 2014-01-11 15:30
HB
GUSK2 - Wattholma IF 3-0
20 2014-01-11 15:55
HB
Bollstanäs SK - Vaksala SK 2-1
21 2014-01-11 16:20
Semi1
Uppsala-Kurd FK - GUSK2 9-8
22 2014-01-11 16:50
Semi2
Bollstanäs SK - Bälinge IF 1-0
23 2014-01-11 17:20
FINAL
Uppsala-Kurd FK - Bollstanäs SK 0-1

Segrare:
Bollstanäs SK


Senior Dam

GRUPP DA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
GUSK2 4 3 1 0 9 4 +5 10
Vaksala SK 4 2 2 0 10 6 +4 8
Fanna BK1 4 3 1 1 14 6 +8 7
Ärentuna SK 4 1 0 3 3 13 -10 3
Danmarks IF 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0

GRUPP DB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Bälinge IF 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9
Wattholma IF 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5 6
GUSK1 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
Fanna BK2 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
24 2014-01-12 08:00
DA
GUSK2 - Danmarks IF 1-0
25 2014-01-12 08:30
DA
Ärentuna SK - Vaksala SK 2-5
26 2014-01-12 09:00
DB
Bälinge IF - Wattholma IF 2-0
27 2014-01-12 09:30
DA
Fanna BK1 - GUSK2 3-5
28 2014-01-12 10:00
DA
Ärentuna SK - Danmarks IF 1-0
29 2014-01-12 10:30
DB
Fanna BK2 - Bälinge IF 0-3
30 2014-01-12 11:00
DA
Vaksala SK - Fanna BK1 1-1
31 2014-01-12 11:30
DA
GUSK2 - Ärentuna SK 2-0
32 2014-01-12 12:00
DB
GUSK1 - Fanna BK2 2-1
33 2014-01-12 12:30
DA
Danmarks IF - Vaksala SK 2-3
34 2014-01-12 13:00
DA
Fanna BK1 - Ärentuna SK 6-0
35 2014-01-12 13:30
DB
Wattholma IF - GUSK1 2-0
36 2014-01-12 14:00
DA
Vaksala SK - GUSK2 1-1
37 2014-01-12 14:30
DA
Danmarks IF - Fanna BK1 0-4
38 2014-01-12 15:00
DB
GUSK1 - Bälinge IF 0-2
39 2014-01-12 15:30
DB
Fanna BK2 - Wattholma IF 1-6
40 2014-01-12 16:00
Semi1
GUSK2 - Wattholma IF 2-1
41 2014-01-12 16:30
Semi2
Bälinge IF - Vaksala SK 1-3
42 2014-01-12 17:00
FINAL
GUSK2 - Vaksala SK 1-2

Segrare:
Vaksala SK

Meny
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2019