Alina  

Alina Cup


Alina Cup 2015, 10-11 januari

Senior Dam

GRUPP DA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Rimbo IF 4 3 1 0 14 0 +14 10
GUSK 2 4 2 2 0 7 0 +7 8
Vaksala SK 2 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 7
Danmarks IF 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10 1
GUSK 3 4 0 1 3 0 15 -15 1

GRUPP DB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
GUSK 1 4 4 0 0 17 1 +16 12
Vaksala SK 1 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
Wattholma IF 4 1 2 1 2 6 -4 5
Enköpings SK 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
Bälinge IF 4 0 1 3 0 8 -8 1

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
44 2015-01-11 08:00
DA
Danmarks IF - GUSK 3 0-0
45 2015-01-11 08:25
DA
Vaksala SK 2 - Rimbo IF 0-3
46 2015-01-11 08:50
DB
GUSK 1 - Enköpings SK 2-0
47 2015-01-11 09:15
DB
Bälinge IF - Vaksala SK 1 0-0
48 2015-01-11 09:40
DA
GUSK 2 - Danmarks IF 3-0
49 2015-01-11 10:05
DA
Vaksala SK 2 - GUSK 3 4-0
50 2015-01-11 10:30
DB
Wattholma IF - GUSK 1 0-5
51 2015-01-11 10:55
DB
Enköpings SK - Bälinge IF 2-0
52 2015-01-11 11:20
DA
Rimbo IF - GUSK 2 0-0
53 2015-01-11 11:45
DA
Danmarks IF - Vaksala SK 2 1-4
54 2015-01-11 12:10
DB
Vaksala SK 1 - Wattholma IF 1-1
55 2015-01-11 12:35
DB
GUSK 1 - Bälinge IF 5-0
56 2015-01-11 13:00
DA
GUSK 3 - Rimbo IF 0-7
57 2015-01-11 13:25
DA
GUSK 2 - Vaksala SK 2 0-0
58 2015-01-11 13:50
DB
Enköpings SK - Vaksala SK 1 0-3
59 2015-01-11 14:15
DB
Bälinge IF - Wattholma IF 0-1
60 2015-01-11 14:40
DA
Rimbo IF - Danmarks IF 4-0
61 2015-01-11 15:05
DA
GUSK 3 - GUSK 2 0-4
62 2015-01-11 15:30
DB
Vaksala SK 1 - GUSK 1 1-5
63 2015-01-11 15:55
DB
Wattholma IF - Enköpings SK 0-0
65 2015-01-11 16:20
Semi1
Rimbo IF - Vaksala SK 1 4-2
67 2015-01-11 16:50
Semi2
GUSK 1 - GUSK 2 4-0
69 2015-01-11 17:20
FINAL
Rimbo IF - GUSK 1 0-2

Segrare:
GUSK 1

 


Senior Herr

GRUPP HA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Bollstanäs SK 4 3 0 1 11 4 +7 9
Järlåsa Vittinge FF 4 3 0 1 10 6 +4 9
IFK Uppsala 4 3 0 1 11 9 +2 9
UNIK 2 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
Upsala IF 4 0 0 4 4 10 -6 0

GRUPP HB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Sunnersta AIF 4 3 0 1 4 1 +3 9
GUSK 4 2 2 0 4 1 +3 8
Bälinge IF 4 1 2 1 2 1 +1 5
UNIK 1 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
IK Rex 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 0

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
11 2015-01-10 08:00
HA
Upsala IF - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 1-3
12 2015-01-10 08:25
HA
IFK Uppsala - UNIK 2 3-1
13 2015-01-10 08:50
HB
Bälinge IF - IK Rex 2-0
14 2015-01-10 09:15
HB
UNIK 1 - Sunnersta AIF 0-2
15 2015-01-10 09:40
HA
Bollstanäs SK - Upsala IF 2-0
16 2015-01-10 10:05
HA
IFK Uppsala - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 4-2
17 2015-01-10 10:30
HB
GUSK - Bälinge IF 0-0
18 2015-01-10 10:55
HB
IK Rex - UNIK 1 1-2
19 2015-01-10 11:20
HA
UNIK 2 - Bollstanäs SK 1-5
20 2015-01-10 11:45
HA
Upsala IF - IFK Uppsala 2-3
21 2015-01-10 12:10
HB
Sunnersta AIF - GUSK 0-1
22 2015-01-10 12:35
HB
Bälinge IF - UNIK 1 0-0
23 2015-01-10 13:00
HA
Järlåsa Vittinge FF - UNIK 2 3-1
24 2015-01-10 13:25
HA
Bollstanäs SK - IFK Uppsala 4-1
25 2015-01-10 13:50
HB
IK Rex - Sunnersta AIF 0-1
26 2015-01-10 14:15
HB
UNIK 1 - GUSK 1-1
27 2015-01-10 14:40
HA
UNIK 2 - Upsala IF 2-1
28 2015-01-10 15:05
HA
Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Bollstanäs SK 2-0
29 2015-01-10 15:30
HB
Sunnersta AIF - Bälinge IF 1-0
30 2015-01-10 15:55
HB
GUSK - IK Rex 2-0
31 2015-01-10 16:20
Semi1
Bollstanäs SK - GUSK 2-3
32 2015-01-10 16:50
Semi2
Sunnersta AIF - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 6-3
34 2015-01-10 17:20
FINAL
GUSK - Sunnersta AIF 0-1

Segrare:
Sunnersta AIF

 

Meny
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2019