Alina  

Alina Cup


Alina Cup 2016, 8-10 januari

Senior Dam

GRUPP DA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
GUSK 1 4 3 1 0 20 0 +20 10
Rimbo IF 4 3 1 0 15 0 +15 10
Danmark IF 4 1 1 2 4 13 -9 4
Knivsta IK 4 1 1 2 2 14 -12 4
Vaksala SK 2 4 0 0 4 0 14 -14 0

GRUPP DB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Vaksala SK 1 4 3 1 0 12 1 +11 10
Östervåla IF 4 2 2 0 6 2 +4 8
Rosersbergs IK 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
GUSK 2 4 0 2 2 1 6 -5 2
Söderfors GoIF 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10 1

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
44 2016-01-10 08:00
DA
Knivsta IK - Danmark IF 1-1
45 2016-01-10 08:25
DA
Rimbo IF - Vaksala SK 2 3-0
46 2016-01-10 08:50
DB
GUSK 2 - Östervåla IF 0-0
47 2016-01-10 09:15
DB
Vaksala SK 1 - Söderfors GoIF 6-0
48 2016-01-10 09:40
DA
GUSK 1 - Knivsta IK 5-0
49 2016-01-10 10:05
DA
Rimbo IF - Danmark IF 4-0
50 2016-01-10 10:30
DB
Rosersbergs IK - GUSK 2 2-0
51 2016-01-10 10:55
DB
Östervåla IF - Vaksala SK 1 1-1
52 2016-01-10 11:20
DA
Vaksala SK 2 - GUSK 1 0-7
53 2016-01-10 11:45
DA
Knivsta IK - Rimbo IF 0-8
54 2016-01-10 12:10
DB
Söderfors GoIF - Rosersbergs IK 0-1
55 2016-01-10 12:35
DB
GUSK 2 - Vaksala SK 1 0-3
56 2016-01-10 13:00
DA
Danmark IF - Vaksala SK 2 3-0
57 2016-01-10 13:25
DA
GUSK 1 - Rimbo IF 0-0
58 2016-01-10 13:50
DB
Östervåla IF - Söderfors GoIF 3-0
59 2016-01-10 14:15
DB
Vaksala SK 1 - Rosersbergs IK 2-0
60 2016-01-10 14:40
DA
Vaksala SK 2 - Knivsta IK 0-1
61 2016-01-10 15:05
DA
Danmark IF - GUSK 1 0-8
62 2016-01-10 15:30
DB
Söderfors GoIF - GUSK 2 1-1
63 2016-01-10 15:55
DB
Rosersbergs IK - Östervåla IF 1-2
65 2016-01-10 16:50
Semi1
GUSK 1 - Östervåla IF 3-0
67 2016-01-10 17:50
Semi2
Vaksala SK 1 - Rimbo IF 1-3
69 2016-01-10 18:50
FINAL
GUSK 1 - Rimbo IF 2-0

Segrare:
GUSK 1

 


Senior Herr

GRUPP HA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Åkersberga BK 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 8
Procyon BK 4 1 3 0 8 5 +3 6
IFK Uppsala 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
Uppsala-Kurd FK 4 0 3 1 6 9 -3 3
IK Rex 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3 2

GRUPP HB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
GUSK 2 4 2 2 0 11 2 +9 8
Järlåsa Vittinge FF 4 2 2 0 4 1 +3 8
Bälinge IF 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4
Vaksala SK 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4
Knivsta IK 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
11 2016-01-09 08:00
HA
IK Rex - Procyon BK 2-2
12 2016-01-09 08:25
HA
IFK Uppsala - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2-2
13 2016-01-09 08:50
HB
Knivsta IK - Bälinge IF 1-1
14 2016-01-09 09:15
HB
Vaksala SK - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 0-2
15 2016-01-09 09:40
HA
Åkersberga BK - IK Rex 2-0
16 2016-01-09 10:05
HA
IFK Uppsala - Procyon BK 1-1
17 2016-01-09 10:30
HB
GUSK 2 - Knivsta IK 5-0
18 2016-01-09 10:55
HB
Bälinge IF - Vaksala SK 0-0
19 2016-01-09 11:20
HA
Uppsala-Kurd FK - Åkersberga BK 1-1
20 2016-01-09 11:45
HA
IK Rex - IFK Uppsala 0-1
21 2016-01-09 12:10
HB
Järlåsa Vittinge FF - GUSK 2 1-1
22 2016-01-09 12:35
HB
Knivsta IK - Vaksala SK 1-2
23 2016-01-09 13:00
HA
Procyon BK - Uppsala-Kurd FK 4-1
24 2016-01-09 13:25
HA
Åkersberga BK - IFK Uppsala 2-1
25 2016-01-09 13:50
HB
Bälinge IF - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 0-0
26 2016-01-09 14:15
HB
Vaksala SK - GUSK 2 0-4
27 2016-01-09 14:40
HA
Uppsala-Kurd FK - IK Rex 2-2
28 2016-01-09 15:05
HA
Procyon BK - Åkersberga BK 1-1
29 2016-01-09 15:30
HB
Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Knivsta IK 1-0
30 2016-01-09 15:55
HB
GUSK 2 - Bälinge IF 1-1
31 2016-01-09 16:20
Semi1
Åkersberga BK - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2-1
32 2016-01-09 16:50
Semi2
GUSK 2 - Procyon BK 2-3
34 2016-01-09 17:20
FINAL
Åkersberga BK - Procyon BK 5-6

Segrare:
Procyon BK

 


Junior Herr

GRUPP JA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
UNIK FK 3 2 1 0 8 0 +8 7
GUSK 3 2 0 1 3 7 -4 6
Saltsjöbadens IF 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
Storvreta IK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bälinge IF 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0

Storvreta IK kom ej till start

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1 2016-01-08 18:00
JA
Storvreta IK - GUSK -
2 2016-01-08 18:25
JA
Bälinge IF - UNIK FK 0-2
3 2016-01-08 18:50
JA
Saltsjöbadens IF - Storvreta IK -
4 2016-01-08 19:15
JA
Bälinge IF - GUSK 1-2
5 2016-01-08 19:40
JA
UNIK FK - Saltsjöbadens IF 0-0
6 2016-01-08 20:05
JA
Storvreta IK - Bälinge IF -
7 2016-01-08 20:30
JA
GUSK - UNIK FK 0-6
8 2016-01-08 20:55
JA
Saltsjöbadens IF - Bälinge IF 3-1
9 2016-01-08 21:20
JA
UNIK FK - Storvreta IK -
10 2016-01-08 21:45
JA
GUSK - Saltsjöbadens IF 1-0
64 2016-01-10 16:20
Semi1
UNIK FK - Bälinge IF 4-0
66 2016-01-10 17:20
Semi2
GUSK - Saltsjöbadens IF 0-1
68 2016-01-10 18:20
FINAL
UNIK FK - Saltsjöbadens IF 3-1

Segrare:
UNIK FK

Meny
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2019