Alina  

Alina Cup


Alina Cup 2018, 13-14 januari

Senior Herr

GRUPP HA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Börje SK 4 2 1 1 5 2 +3 7
Bälinge IF 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
Sunnersta AIF 4 1 2 1 6 3 +3 5
Essinge IK 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
IK Rex 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 3

GRUPP HB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Fanna BK 4 3 0 1 11 1 +10 9
Roslagskulla IF 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
Vallentuna United 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
Rasbo IK 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
Skuttunge SK 4 0 1 3 3 12 -8 1

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1 2018-01-13 08:00
HA
Bälinge IF - IK Rex 2-1
2 2018-01-13 08:25
HA
Börje SK - Sunnersta AIF 0-0
3 2018-01-13 08:50
HB
Rasbo IK - Skuttunge SK 1-1
4 2018-01-13 09:15
HB
Vallentuna United - Fanna BK 0-4
5 2018-01-13 09:40
HA
Essinge IK - Bälinge IF 1-1
6 2018-01-13 10:05
HA
Börje SK - IK Rex 2-0
7 2018-01-13 10:30
HB
Roslagskulla IF - Rasbo IK 0-0
8 2018-01-13 10:55
HB
Skuttunge SK - Vallentuna United 0-3
9 2018-01-13 11:20
HA
Sunnersta AIF - Essinge IK 1-1
10 2018-01-13 11:45
HA
Bälinge IF - Börje SK 0-3
11 2018-01-13 12:10
HB
Fanna BK - Roslagskulla IF 0-1
12 2018-01-13 12:35
HB
Rasbo IK - Vallentuna United 3-2
13 2018-01-13 13:00
HA
IK Rex - Sunnersta AIF 0-5
14 2018-01-13 13:25
HA
Essinge IK - Börje SK 2-0
15 2018-01-13 13:50
HB
Skuttunge SK - Fanna BK 0-4
16 2018-01-13 14:15
HB
Vallentuna United - Roslagskulla IF 1-0
17 2018-01-13 14:40
HA
Sunnersta AIF - Bälinge IF 0-2
18 2018-01-13 15:05
HA
IK Rex - Essinge IK 2-0
19 2018-01-13 15:30
HB
Fanna BK - Rasbo IK 3-0
20 2018-01-13 15:55
HB
Roslagskulla IF - Skuttunge SK 3-2
21 2018-01-13 16:20
Semi1
Börje SK - Roslagskulla IF 1-0
22 2018-01-13 16:50
Semi2
Fanna BK - Bälinge IF 2-0
23 2018-01-13 17:20
FINAL
Börje SK - Fanna BK 0-1

Segrare:
Fanna BK

 


Senior Dam

GRUPP DA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Fanna BK 1 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
Knivsta IK 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9
GUSK 4 2 1 1 12 3 +9 7
IFK Haninge 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
Danmarks IF 2 4 0 0 4 0 10 -10 0

GRUPP DB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Danmarks IF 1 4 2 3 0 7 0 +7 8
Hässelby SK 4 2 1 1 12 3 +9 7
Upsala IF 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
Kungsängens IF 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
Fanna BK 2 4 0 0 4 2 18 -16 0

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
24 2018-01-14 08:00
DA
GUSK - Knivsta IK 3-0
25 2018-01-14 08:25
DA
Danmarks IF 2 - Fanna BK 1 0-1
26 2018-01-14 08:50
DB
Upsala IF - Danmarks IF 1 0-0
27 2018-01-14 09:15
DB
Kungsängens IF - Fanna BK 2 4-1
28 2018-01-14 09:40
DA
IFK Haninge - GUSK 1-1
29 2018-01-14 10:05
DA
Danmarks IF 2 - Knivsta IK 0-1
30 2018-01-14 10:30
DB
Hässelby SK - Upsala IF 1-2
31 2018-01-14 10:55
DB
Danmarks IF 1 - Kungsängens IF 3-0
32 2018-01-14 11:20
DA
Fanna BK 1 - IFK Haninge 2-1
33 2018-01-14 11:45
DA
GUSK - Danmarks IF 2 7-0
34 2018-01-14 12:10
DB
Fanna BK 2 - Hässelby SK 1-8
35 2018-01-14 12:35
DB
Upsala IF - Kungsängens IF 0-1
36 2018-01-14 13:00
DA
Knivsta IK - Fanna BK 1 2-1
37 2018-01-14 13:25
DA
IFK Haninge - Danmarks IF 2 1-0
38 2018-01-14 13:50
DB
Danmarks IF 1 - Fanna BK 2 4-0
39 2018-01-14 14:15
DB
Kungsängens IF - Hässelby SK 0-3
40 2018-01-14 14:40
DA
Fanna BK 1 - GUSK 2-1
41 2018-01-14 15:05
DA
Knivsta IK - IFK Haninge 3-1
42 2018-01-14 15:30
DB
Fanna BK 2 - Upsala IF 0-2
43 2018-01-14 15:55
DB
Hässelby SK - Danmarks IF 1 0-0
44 2018-01-14 16:20
Semi1
Fanna BK 1 - Hässelby SK 2-5
45 2018-01-14 16:50
Semi2
Danmarks IF 1 - Knivsta IK 3-4
46 2018-01-14 17:20
FINAL
Hässelby SK - Knivsta IK 0-1

Segrare:
Knivsta IK

 

Meny
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2019