Alina  

Alina Cup


Alina Cup 2020, 11-12 januari

Senior Herr

GRUPP HA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Börje SK 4 4 0 0 6 2 +4 12
Roslagskulla IF 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
Knivsta IK 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
Torpedo Kamrat BK 4 1 0 3 2 5 -3 3
IK Rex 4 0 0 4 2 7 -5 0

GRUPP HB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Persien FC 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
Upsala IF 2 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
Väsby FF 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
Harbo IF 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
Hallsta IK 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8 0

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1 2020-01-11 08:00
HA
Börje SK - Knivsta IK 1-0
2 2020-01-11 08:25
HA
Torpedo Kamrat BK - IK Rex 1-0
3 2020-01-11 08:50
HB
Upsala IF 2 - Persien FC 2-0
4 2020-01-11 09:15
HB
Hallsta IK - Harbo IF 0-1
5 2020-01-11 09:40
HA
Roslagskulla IF - Börje SK 1-2
6 2020-01-11 10:05
HA
Torpedo Kamrat BK - Knivsta IK 0-2
7 2020-01-11 10:30
HB
Väsby FF - Upsala IF 2 2-2
8 2020-01-11 10:55
HB
Persien FC - Hallsta IK 5-1
9 2020-01-11 11:20
HA
IK Rex - Roslagskulla IF 0-2
10 2020-01-11 11:45
HA
Börje SK - Torpedo Kamrat BK 1-0
11 2020-01-11 12:10
HB
Harbo IF - Väsby FF 0-2
12 2020-01-11 12:35
HB
Upsala IF 2 - Hallsta IK 4-2
13 2020-01-11 13:00
HA
Knivsta IK - IK Rex 2-1
14 2020-01-11 13:25
HA
Roslagskulla IF - Torpedo Kamrat BK 2-1
15 2020-01-11 13:50
HB
Persien FC - Harbo IF 2-2
16 2020-01-11 14:15
HB
Hallsta IK - Väsby FF 1-2
17 2020-01-11 14:40
HA
IK Rex - Börje SK 1-2
18 2020-01-11 15:05
HA
Knivsta IK - Roslagskulla IF 1-2
19 2020-01-11 15:30
HB
Harbo IF - Upsala IF 2 2-0
20 2020-01-11 15:55
HB
Väsby FF - Persien FC 1-2
21 2020-01-11 16:20
Semi1
Börje SK - Upsala IF 2 4-0
22 2020-01-11 16:45
Semi2
Persien FC - Roslagskulla IF 1-5
23 2020-01-11 17:15
FINAL
Börje SK - Roslagskulla IF 2-1

Segrare:
Börje SK

 


Senior Dam

GRUPP DA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
GUSK 4 4 0 0 7 0 +7 12
Älta IF 4 2 1 1 6 2 +4 7
Östervåla IF 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
Fanna BK 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2 2
BKV Norrtälje 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1

GRUPP DB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Upsala IF 4 3 1 0 6 1 +5 10
Segeltorps IF 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
Tierps IF 4 1 2 1 9 3 +6 5
Bälinge IF 4 0 2 2 7 6 +1 2
Spånga IS FK 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
24 2020-01-12 08:00
DA
Östervåla IF - GUSK 0-2
25 2020-01-12 08:25
DA
BKV Norrtälje - Fanna BK 1-1
26 2020-01-12 08:50
DB
Upsala IF - Tierps IF 0-0
27 2020-01-12 09:15
DB
Bälinge IF - Segeltorps IF 0-2
28 2020-01-12 09:40
DA
Älta IF - Östervåla IF 2-0
29 2020-01-12 10:05
DA
BKV Norrtälje - GUSK 0-2
30 2020-01-12 10:30
DB
Spånga IS FK - Upsala IF 0-2
31 2020-01-12 10:55
DB
Tierps IF - Bälinge IF 4-4
32 2020-01-12 11:20
DA
Fanna BK - Älta IF 0-0
33 2020-01-12 11:45
DA
Östervåla IF - BKV Norrtälje 4-1
34 2020-01-12 12:10
DB
Segeltorps IF - Spånga IS FK 2-1
35 2020-01-12 12:35
DB
Upsala IF - Bälinge IF 2-1
36 2020-01-12 13:00
DA
GUSK - Fanna BK 1-0
37 2020-01-12 13:25
DA
Älta IF - BKV Norrtälje 3-0
38 2020-01-12 13:50
DB
Tierps IF - Segeltorps IF 1-2
39 2020-01-12 14:15
DB
Bälinge IF - Spånga IS FK 2-2
40 2020-01-12 14:40
DA
Fanna BK - Östervåla IF 0-1
41 2020-01-12 15:05
DA
GUSK - Älta IF 2-1
42 2020-01-12 15:30
DB
Segeltorps IF - Upsala IF 0-2
43 2020-01-12 15:55
DB
Spånga IS FK - Tierps IF 1-4
44 2020-01-12 16:20
Semi1
GUSK - Segeltorps IF 3-1
45 2020-01-12 16:45
Semi2
Upsala IF - Älta IF 2-1
46 2020-01-12 17:15
FINAL
GUSK - Upsala IF 2-0

Segrare:
GUSK

 

Meny
Alina Cup 2020
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2020