Alina  

Expert Cup


Expert Cup 2007, 6-7 januari

Seniorer - Lördagen den 6 januari

 
GRUPP A
  GRUPP B
 
Bälinge IF
Danmark IF
Funbo IF
Gamlis FF
IFK Uppsala
  Citykamraterna
Hagby IK
IK Rex
IK Sirius
Saltsjöbaden

Gruppspel

Match.nr Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1. 08.00
A
Danmark - Funbo
2-1
2 08.25
A
Bälinge - Gamlis
0-1
3 08.50
B
Sirius - Hagby
0-1
4 09.15
B
Citykamraterna - Rex
3-3
5 09.40
A
Danmark - IFK Uppsala
1-1
6 10.05
A
Funbo - Bälinge
0-6
7 10.30
B
Saltsjöbaden - Sirius
1-2
8 10.55
B
Hagby - Citykamraterna
1-2
9 11.20
A
Gamlis - IFK Uppsala
1-0
10 11.45
A
Danmark - Bälinge
2-4
11 12.10
B
Rex - Saltsjöbaden
0-1
12 12.35
B
Sirius - Citykamraterna
0-0
13 13.00
A
Funbo - Gamlis
0-4
14 13.25
A
IFK Uppsala - Bälinge
1-2
15 13.50
B
Hagby - Rex
5-1
16 14.15
B
Citykamraterna - Saltsjöbaden
4-1
17 14.40
A
Gamlis - Danmark
4-2
18 15.05
A
Funbo - IFK Uppsala
0-5
19 15.30
B
Rex - Sirius
0-0
20 15.55
B
Saltsjöbaden - Hagby
2-2

GRUPP A
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 Gamlis FF
4
4
0
0
10
2
+8
12
2 Bälinge
4
3
0
1
12
4
+8
9
3 IFK Uppsala
4
1
1
2
7
4
+3
4
4 Danmark
4
1
1
2
7
10
-3
4
5 Funbo
4
0
0
4
1
17
-16
0

GRUPP B
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 Citykamraterna
4
2
2
0
9
5
+4
8
2 Hagby IK
4
2
1
1
9
5
+4
7
3 IK Sirius
4
1
2
1
2
2
0
5
4 Saltsjöbaden
4
1
1
2
5
8
-3
4
5 IK Rex
4
0
2
2
4
9
-5
2


Slutspel

21 16.20
Semi
Gamlis - Hagby
2-0
22 16.50
Semi
Citykamraterna - Bälinge
2-4
   
 
23 17.20
FINAL
Gamlis - Bälinge
2-1 ÖT

Segrare:
GAMLIS FF


Juniorer - Söndagen den 7 januari

 
GRUPP A
  GRUPP B
 
GUSK
Storvreta IK
IK Fyris
Danmarks IF
UNIK
  Procyon
Bälinge IF
IK Sirius
Heby AIF
UIF

Gruppspel

Match.nr Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1. 08.00
A
GUSK - Storvreta
0-1
2 08.25
A
Fyris - Danmark
5-0
3 08.50
B
Procyon - Bälinge
1-2
4 09.15
B
Sirius - Heby
3-0
5 09.40
A
UNIK - GUSK
1-2
6 10.05
A
Storvreta - Fyris
0-3
7 10.30
B
UIF - Procyon
3-0
8 10.55
B
Bälinge - Sirius
3-1
9 11.20
A
Danmark - UNIK
2-1
10 11.45
A
GUSK - Fyris
2-1
11 12.10
B
Heby - UIF
1-1
12 12.35
B
Sirius - Procyon
5-2
13 13.00
A
Storvreta - Danmark
0-3
14 13.25
A
Fyris - UNIK
0-0
15 13.50
B
Bälinge - Heby
0-2
16 14.15
B
UIF - Sirius
3-0
17 14.40
A
Danmark - GUSK
0-3
18 15.05
A
UNIK - Storvreta
1-1
19 15.30
B
Heby - Procyon
2-2
20 15.55
B
UIF - Bälinge
2-0
GRUPP A
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 GUSK
4
3
0
1
7
3
+4
9
2 IK Fyris
4
2
1
0
9
2
+7
7
3 Danmark
4
2
0
2
5
9
-4
6
4 Storvreta
4
1
1
2
2
7
-5
4
5 UNIK
4
0
2
0
3
5
-2
2

GRUPP B
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 UIF
4
3
1
0
9
1
+8
10
2 IK Sirius
4
2
0
2
9
8
+1
6
3 Bälinge
4
2
0
2
5
6
-1
6
4 Storvreta
4
1
2
1
5
6
-1
5
5 Procyon
4
0
1
3
5
12
-7
1

 

Slutspel

21 16.20
Semi
GUSK - Sirius
2-1
22 16.50
Semi
UIF - Fyris
1-2
   
 
23 17.20
FINAL
GUSK - Fyris

1-1
Straffar:
1-4

Segrare:
IK FYRIS
Meny
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2019