Alina  

Expert Cup


Expert Cup 2009, 10-11 januari

Seniorer - Lördagen den 10 januari

 
GRUPP A
  GRUPP B
 

Bälinge IF
IF Vesta
IK Rex
Upsala IF
UNIK

  Citykamraterna
Danmarks IF
FC Widerlöv
Gamlis FF
IF VP

Gruppspel

Match.nr Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1. 08.00
A
Bälinge IF - UNIK
0-0
2 08.25
A
Upsala IF - IK Rex
0-0
3 08.50
B
Danmarks IF - Citykamraterna
1-2
4 09.15
B
IF VP - FC Widerlöv
1-1
5 09.40
A
IF Vesta - Bälinge IF
1-2
6 10.05
A
Upsala IF - UNIK
1-2
7 10.30
B
Gamlis FF - Danmarks IF
6-0
8 10.55
B
Citykamraterna - IF VP
0-3
9 11.20
A
IK Rex - IF Vesta
2-1
10 11.45
A
Bälinge IF - Upsala IF
3-1
11 12.10
B
FC Widerlöv - Gamlis FF
1-0
12 12.35
B
Danmarks IF - IF VP
0-1
13 13.00
A
UNIK - IK Rex
1-1
14 13.25
A
IF Vesta - Upsala IF 
0-3
15 13.50
B
Citykamraterna - FC Widerlöv
0-2
16 14.15
B
IF VP - Gamlis FF
1-3
17 14.40
A
IK Rex - Bälinge IF
0-1
18 15.05
A
UNIK - IF Vesta
3-1
19 15.30
B
FC Widerlöv - Danmarks IF
2-0
20 15.55
B
Gamlis FF - Citykamraterna
3-1

GRUPP A
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 Bälinge IF
4
3
1
0
6
2
+4
10
2 UNIK
4
2
2
0
6
3
+3
8
3 IK Rex
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
5
4 Upsala IF
4
1
1
2
5
5
0
4
5 IF Vesta
4
0
0
4
3
10
-7
0

GRUPP B
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 FC Widerlöv
4
3
1
0
6
1
+5
10
2 Gamlis FF
4
3
0
1
12
3
+9
9
3 IF VP
4
2
1
1
6
4
+2
7
4 Citykamraterna
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
3
5 Danmarks IF
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0


Slutspel

21 16.20
Semi
Bälinge IF - Gamlis FF
0-1
22 16.50
Semi
FC Widerlöv - UNIK
0-1
   
 
23 17.20
FINAL
Gamlis FF - UNIK
1-2

Segrare:
UNIK

 


Juniorer - Söndagen den 11 januari

 
GRUPP A
  GRUPP B
 

Bälinge IF
GUSK
IK Rex
IF VP
Storvreta IK

  Danmarks IF
UNIK
Upsala IF
Vaksala SK
Wattholma IF

Gruppspel

Match.nr Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1. 08.00
A
GUSK - IF VP
1-1
2 08.25
A
Storvreta IK - IK Rex
1-0
3 08.50
B
Danmarks IF - Upsala IF
0-1
4 09.15
B
UNIK - Vaksala SK
3-0
5 09.40
A
Bälinge IF - GUSK
1-0
6 10.05
A
Storvreta IK - IF VP
2-1
7 10.30
B
Wattholma IF - Danmarks IF
1-1
8 10.55
B
Upsala IF - UNIK
1-0
9 11.20
A
IK Rex - Bälinge IF
0-2
10 11.45
A
GUSK - Storvreta IK
0-0
11 12.10
B
Vaksala SK - Wattholma IF
0-1
12 12.35
B
Danmarks IF - UNIK
1-0
13 13.00
A
IF VP - IK Rex
3-0
14 13.25
A
Bälinge IF - Storvreta IK 
1-1
15 13.50
B
Upsala IF - Vaksala SK
1-0
16 14.15
B
UNIK - Wattholma IF
1-0
17 14.40
A
IK Rex - GUSK
0-2
18 15.05
A
IF VP - Bälinge IF
0-2
19 15.30
B
Vaksala SK - Danmarks IF
0-1
20 15.55
B
Wattholma IF - Upsala IF
2-5

GRUPP A
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 Bälinge IF
4
3
1
0
6
1
+5
10
2 Storvreta IK
4
2
2
0
4
2
+2
8
3 GUSK
4
1
2
1
3
2
+1
5
4 IF VP
4
1
1
2
5
5
0
4
5 IK Rex
4
0
0
4
0
8
-8
0

GRUPP B
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 Upsala IF
4
4
0
0
8
2
+6
12
2 Danmarks IF
4
2
1
1
3
2
+1
7
3 UNIK
4
2
0
2
4
2
+2
6
4 Wattholma IF
4
1
1
2
4
7
-3
4
5 Vaksala SK
4
0
0
4
0
6
-6
0


Slutspel

21 16.20
Semi
Bälinge IF - Danmarks IF
1-1
5-4 Str
22 16.50
Semi
Upsala IF - Storvreta IK
2-0
   
 
23 17.20
FINAL
Bälinge IF - Upsala IF
1-1
9-8 Str

Segrare:
Bälinge IF

Meny
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2019