Alina  

Alina Cup


Alina Cup 2017, 14-15 januari

Senior Dam

GRUPP DA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
GUSK1 3 3 0 0 16 0 +16 9
Rosersberg IK 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
Vallentuna BK 3 1 0 2 1 8 -7 3
Fanna BK2 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 0

GRUPP DB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Rimbo IF 3 2 1 0 10 0 +10 7
Hässelby SK FF 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7
GUSK2 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
Danmarks IF2 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14 0

GRUPP DC
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Fanna BK1 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7
Danmarks IF1 3 2 0 1 6 1 +5 6
Upsala IF 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
Tillberga IK 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
24 2017-01-15 08:00
DA
GUSK1 - Fanna BK2 6-0
25 2017-01-15 08:25
DA
Rosersberg IK - Vallentuna BK 1-0
26 2017-01-15 08:50
DB
GUSK2 - Hässelby SK FF 0-2
27 2017-01-15 09:15
DB
Danmarks IF2 - Rimbo IF 0-7
28 2017-01-15 09:40
DC
Tillberga IK - Fanna BK1 0-2
29 2017-01-15 10:05
DC
Upsala IF - Danmarks IF1 0-1
30 2017-01-15 10:30
DA
Vallentuna BK - GUSK1 0-7
31 2017-01-15 10:55
DA
Fanna BK2 - Rosersberg IK 0-3
32 2017-01-15 11:20
DB
Rimbo IF - GUSK2 3-0
33 2017-01-15 11:45
DB
Hässelby SK FF - Danmarks IF2 5-1
34 2017-01-15 12:10
DC
Danmarks IF1 - Tillberga IK 5-0
35 2017-01-15 12:35
DC
Fanna BK1 - Upsala IF 1-1
36 2017-01-15 13:00
DA
GUSK1 - Rosersberg IK 3-0
37 2017-01-15 13:25
DA
Fanna BK2 - Vallentuna BK 0-1
38 2017-01-15 13:50
DB
GUSK2 - Danmarks IF2 3-0
39 2017-01-15 14:15
DB
Hässelby SK FF - Rimbo IF 0-0
40 2017-01-15 14:40
DC
Tillberga IK - Upsala IF 0-1
41 2017-01-15 15:05
DC
Fanna BK1 - Danmarks IF1 1-0
42 2017-01-15 15:30
Semi1
GUSK1 - Hässelby SK FF 1-4
43 2017-01-15 15:55
Semi2
Rimbo IF - Fanna BK1 1-0
44 2017-01-15 16:20
FINAL
Hässelby SK FF - Rimbo IF 1-0

Segrare:
Hässelby SK FF

 


Senior Herr

GRUPP HA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Bollstanäs SK 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10 9
GUSK 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
Procyon BK 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
(w.o.) Uppsala-Kurd FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vallentuna United FC 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0

GRUPP HB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
IFK Uppsala 4 3 1 0 5 2 +3 10
Fanna BK 4 3 0 1 10 1 +9 9
Åkersberga BK 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
Järlåsa Vittinge FF 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
Bälinge IF 4 0 1 3 1 9 -8 1

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1 2017-01-14 08:00
HA
Procyon BK - GUSK 1-5
2 2017-01-14 08:25
HA
(w.o.) Uppsala-Kurd FK - Bollstanäs SK 0-1
3 2017-01-14 08:50
HB
IFK Uppsala - Fanna BK 1-0
4 2017-01-14 09:15
HB
Bälinge IF - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 0-0
5 2017-01-14 09:40
HA
Vallentuna United FC - Procyon BK 1-3
6 2017-01-14 10:05
HA
(w.o.) Uppsala-Kurd FK - GUSK 0-1
7 2017-01-14 10:30
HB
Åkersberga BK - IFK Uppsala 1-1
8 2017-01-14 10:55
HB
Fanna BK - Bälinge IF 3-0
9 2017-01-14 11:20
HA
Bollstanäs SK - Vallentuna United FC 8-1
10 2017-01-14 11:45
HA
Procyon BK - (w.o.) Uppsala-Kurd FK 1-0
11 2017-01-14 12:10
HB
Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Åkersberga BK 1-0
12 2017-01-14 12:35
HB
IFK Uppsala - Bälinge IF 1-0
13 2017-01-14 13:00
HA
GUSK - Bollstanäs SK 1-3
14 2017-01-14 13:25
HA
Vallentuna United FC - (w.o.) Uppsala-Kurd FK 1-0
15 2017-01-14 13:50
HB
Fanna BK - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 3-0
16 2017-01-14 14:15
HB
Bälinge IF - Åkersberga BK 1-5
17 2017-01-14 14:40
HA
Bollstanäs SK - Procyon BK 2-1
18 2017-01-14 15:05
HA
GUSK - Vallentuna United FC 1-0
19 2017-01-14 15:30
HB
Järlåsa Vittinge FF - IFK Uppsala 1-2
20 2017-01-14 15:55
HB
Åkersberga BK - Fanna BK 0-4
21 2017-01-14 16:20
Semi1
Bollstanäs SK - Fanna BK 0-1
22 2017-01-14 16:50
Semi2
IFK Uppsala - GUSK 3-0
23 2017-01-14 17:20
FINAL
Fanna BK - IFK Uppsala 3-1

Segrare:
Fanna BK

 

Meny
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2019