Alina  

Alina Cup


Alina Cup 2019, 12-13 januari

Senior Herr

GRUPP HA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Vaksala SK 4 3 0 1 5 2 +3 9
Roslagskulla IF 4 2 1 1 8 3 +5 7
Storvreta IK 4 1 3 0 4 3 +1 6
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2
Knivsta IK 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2

GRUPP HB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Bälinge IF 4 4 0 0 13 1 +12 12
Skuttunge SK 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
Vallentuna United FC 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
Harbo IF 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
IK Rex 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1 2019-01-12 08:00
HA
Vaksala SK - Storvreta IK 1-2
2 2019-01-12 08:25
HA
Knivsta IK - Roslagskulla IF 0-4
3 2019-01-12 08:50
HB
Bälinge IF - Skuttunge SK 4-0
4 2019-01-12 09:15
HB
IK Rex - Harbo IF 1-1
5 2019-01-12 09:40
HA
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Vaksala SK 0-1
6 2019-01-12 10:05
HA
Knivsta IK - Storvreta IK 1-1
7 2019-01-12 10:30
HB
Vallentuna United FC - Bälinge IF 0-2
8 2019-01-12 10:55
HB
Skuttunge SK - IK Rex 2-0
9 2019-01-12 11:20
HA
Roslagskulla IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 3-0
10 2019-01-12 11:45
HA
Vaksala SK - Knivsta IK 1-0
11 2019-01-12 12:10
HB
Harbo IF - Vallentuna United FC 0-3
12 2019-01-12 12:35
HB
Bälinge IF - IK Rex 4-1
13 2019-01-12 13:00
HA
Storvreta IK - Roslagskulla IF 1-1
14 2019-01-12 13:25
HA
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Knivsta IK 1-1
15 2019-01-12 13:50
HB
Skuttunge SK - Harbo IF 1-2
16 2019-01-12 14:15
HB
IK Rex - Vallentuna United FC 1-3
17 2019-01-12 14:40
HA
Roslagskulla IF - Vaksala SK 0-2
18 2019-01-12 15:05
HA
Storvreta IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 0-0
19 2019-01-12 15:30
HB
Harbo IF - Bälinge IF 0-3
20 2019-01-12 15:55
HB
Vallentuna United FC - Skuttunge SK 1-4
21 2019-01-12 16:20
Semi1
Vaksala SK - Skuttunge SK 1-0
22 2019-01-12 16:50
Semi2
Bälinge IF - Roslagskulla IF 4-1
23 2019-01-12 17:20
FINAL
Vaksala SK - Bälinge IF 1-2

Segrare:
Bälinge IF

 


Senior Dam

GRUPP DA
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
GUSK 4 3 1 0 6 1 +5 10
Upsala IF 4 3 1 0 6 1 +5 10
IFK Haninge 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
Knivsta IK 4 0 2 2 0 6 -6 2
Vaksala SK 4 0 1 3 0 4 -4 1

GRUPP DB
Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
Bälinge IF 4 3 0 1 8 4 +4 9
Östervåla SK 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 8
Rimbo IF 1 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
Rimbo IF 2 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 4
Hässelby SK 4 0 0 4 3 8 -5 0

Nr Datum Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
24 2019-01-13 08:00
DA
GUSK - Knivsta IK 3-0
25 2019-01-13 08:25
DA
Vaksala SK - Upsala IF 0-1
26 2019-01-13 08:50
DB
Rimbo IF 1 - Östervåla SK 0-0
27 2019-01-13 09:15
DB
Bälinge IF - Rimbo IF 2 4-0
28 2019-01-13 09:40
DA
IFK Haninge - GUSK 1-2
29 2019-01-13 10:05
DA
Vaksala SK - Knivsta IK 0-0
30 2019-01-13 10:30
DB
Hässelby SK - Rimbo IF 1 1-3
31 2019-01-13 10:55
DB
Östervåla SK - Bälinge IF 2-0
32 2019-01-13 11:20
DA
Upsala IF - IFK Haninge 2-1
33 2019-01-13 11:45
DA
GUSK - Vaksala SK 1-0
34 2019-01-13 12:10
DB
Rimbo IF 2 - Hässelby SK 1-0
35 2019-01-13 12:35
DB
Rimbo IF 1 - Bälinge IF 2-3
36 2019-01-13 13:00
DA
Knivsta IK - Upsala IF 0-3
37 2019-01-13 13:25
DA
IFK Haninge - Vaksala SK 2-0
38 2019-01-13 13:50
DB
Östervåla SK - Rimbo IF 2 1-1
39 2019-01-13 14:15
DB
Bälinge IF - Hässelby SK 1-0
40 2019-01-13 14:40
DA
Upsala IF - GUSK 0-0
41 2019-01-13 15:05
DA
Knivsta IK - IFK Haninge 0-0
42 2019-01-13 15:30
DB
Rimbo IF 2 - Rimbo IF 1 0-1
43 2019-01-13 15:55
DB
Hässelby SK - Östervåla SK 2-3
44 2019-01-13 16:20
Semi1
Upsala IF - Östervåla SK 2-1
45 2019-01-13 16:50
Semi2
Bälinge IF - GUSK 2-5
46 2019-01-13 17:20
FINAL
Upsala IF - GUSK 0-2

Segrare:
GUSK

 

Meny
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2019