Alina  

Expert Cup


Expert Cup 2010, 9-10 januari

Seniorer - Lördagen den 9 januari

 
GRUPP A
  GRUPP B
 
Bälinge IF
Gamlis FF
IK Rex
Saltsjöbadens IF
Sollentuna IF
  Danmarks IF
Högdalens AIS
IF VP
UNIK
Upsala IF

Gruppspel

Match.nr Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1. 08.00
A
Sollentuna IF - IK Rex
0-1
2 08.25
A
Saltsjöbadens IF - Bälinge IF
0-0
3 08.50
B
Danmarks IF - IF VP
0-0
4 09.15
B
UNIK - Upsala IF
3-0
5 09.40
A
Gamlis FF - Sollentuna IF
4-0
6 10.05
A
Saltsjöbadens IF - IK Rex
0-2
7 10.30
B
Högdalens AIS - Danmarks IF
0-5
8 10.55
B
IF VP - UNIK
1-2
9 11.20
A
Bälinge IF - Gamlis FF
1-3
10 11.45
A
Sollentuna IF - Saltsjöbadens IF
0-1
11 12.10
B
Upsala IF - Högdalens AIS
0-0
12 12.35
B
Danmarks IF - UNIK
0-0
13 13.00
A
IK Rex - Bälinge IF
0-1
14 13.25
A
Gamlis FF - Saltsjöbadens IF
2-0
15 13.50
B
IF VP - Upsala IF
1-0
16 14.15
B
UNIK - Högdalens AIS
6-1
17 14.40
A
Bälinge IF - Sollentuna IF
2-2
18 15.05
A
IK Rex - Gamlis FF
0-0
19 15.30
B
Upsala IF - Danmarks IF
1-2
20 15.55
B
Högdalens AIS - IF VP
0-6

GRUPP A
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 Gamlis FF
4
3
1
0
9
1
+8
10
2 IK Rex
4
2
1
1
3
1
+2
7
3 Bälinge IF
4
1
2
1
4
5
-1
5
4 Saltsjöbadens IF
4
1
1
2
1
4
-3
4
5 Sollentuna IF
4
0
1
3
2
8
-6
1

GRUPP B
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 UNIK
4
3
1
0
11
2
+9
10
2 Danmarks IF
4
2
2
0
8
7
+1
8
3 IF VP
4
2
1
1
8
2
+6
7
4 Upsala IF
4
0
1
3
1
6
-5
1
5 Högdalens AIS
4
0
1
3
1
17
-16
1


Slutspel

21 16.20
Semi
Gamlis FF - Danmarks IF
2-2
(7-5 str)
22 16.50
Semi
UNIK - IK Rex
2-2
(4-6 str)
   
 
23 17.20
FINAL
Gamlis FF - IK Rex
0-1

Segrare:
IK REX

 


Juniorer - Söndagen den 10 januari

 
GRUPP A
  GRUPP B
 
Bälinge IF
GUSK 1
IF VP
Upsala IF
UNIK
  Danmarks IF
GUSK 2
IFK Uppsala
IK Rex
Vaksala SK

Gruppspel

Match.nr Tid Grupp Lag
Resultat
1. 08.00
A
GUSK 1 - UNIK
0-2
2 08.25
A
Upsala IF - IF VP
2-2
3 08.50
B
Danmarks IF - IFK Uppsala
3-2
4 09.15
B
IK Rex - Vaksala SK
0-1
5 09.40
A
Bälinge IF - GUSK 1
1-1
6 10.05
A
Upsala IF - UNIK
1-1
7 10.30
B
GUSK 2 - Danmarks IF
1-2
8 10.55
B
IFK Uppsala - IK Rex
4-0
9 11.20
A
IF VP - Bälinge IF
1-6
10 11.45
A
GUSK 1 - Upsala IF
0-1
11 12.10
B
Vaksala SK - GUSK 2
1-2
12 12.35
B
Danmarks IF - IK Rex
3-1
13 13.00
A
UNIK - IF VP
12-0
14 13.25
A
Bälinge IF - Upsala IF
0-1
15 13.50
B
IFK Uppsala - Vaksala SK
2-1
16 14.15
B
IK Rex - GUSK 2
1-5
17 14.40
A
IF VP - GUSK 1
0-5 wo
18 15.05
A
UNIK - Bälinge IF
1-0
19 15.30
B
Vaksala SK - Danmarks IF
0-3
20 15.55
B
GUSK 2 - IFK Uppsala
0-3

GRUPP A
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 UNIK
4
3
1
0
16
1
+15
10
2 Upsala IF
4
2
2
0
5
3
+2
8
3 Bälinge IF
4
1
1
2
7
4
+3
4
4 GUSK 1
4
1
1
2
6
4
+2
4
5 IF VP
4
0
1
3
3
25
-22
1

GRUPP B
  Lag
M
V
O
F
G
I
+/-
p
1 Danmarks IF
4
4
0
0
11
4
+7
12
2 IKF Uppsala
4
3
0
1
11
4
+7
9
3 GUSK 2
4
2
0
2
8
7
+1
6
4 Vaksala SK
4
1
0
3
3
7
-4
3
5 IK Rex
4
0
0
4
2
13
-11
0


Slutspel

21 16.20
Semi
UNIK - IFK Uppsala
0-3
22 16.50
Semi
Danmarks IF - Upsala IF
0-3
   
 
23 17.20
FINAL
IFK Uppsala - Upsala IF
0-0
(4-1 str)

Segrare:
IFK UPPSALA

Meny
Alina Cup 2019
Alina Cup 2018
Alina Cup 2017
Alina Cup 2016
Alina Cup 2015
Alina Cup 2014
Alina Cup 2013
Expert Cup 2012
Expert Cup 2011
Expert Cup 2010
Expert Cup 2009
Expert Cup 2008
Expert Cup 2007
  © 2006-2019